Jump to contentJump to sub-navigation
Member Login

Dedicated to Preserving the Memory of Our Retired NAPWDA K-9 Partners

state handler k9 department
AR Christopher Gallupo K9 Jeff Jacksonville P.D. 07/10
AR Christopher McElroy K9 Tin Crittendon Co. Drug Task Force
CA Brad Gattie K9 Arco Fresno County S.O. 04/13
CA Brad Gattie K9 Gevin Fresno County S.O. 01/17
CA Brad Gattie K9 Max Fresno County S.O. 07/12
CA Carrie Henger K9 Spanner L.A. County Fire Dept.
CA Carrie Henger K9 Sprocket L.A. County Fire Dept. 02/10
CA Jennifer Evans K9 Rico Fresno County S.O. 11/10
CA Mike Merriken K9 Kona San Diego City F.D. 10/05
CA Ray Sellick K9 Q Fresno P.D. 07/12
CA Ryan Hushaw K9 Marco Fresno County S.O. 11/09
CA Susan De Antonio K9 Gator Rancho Cucamonga Fire Dept. 06/07
CA Susan De Antonio K9 Newby Rancho Cucamonga Fire Dept. 12/69
CA Susan DeAntonio K9 Denali Rancho Cucamonga Fire Dept. 10/12
CO Bob Wilson K9 Max Golden P D 06/09
CO Darren Maurer K9 Rocky Lakewood P.D. 08/08
CO Scott Geraughty K9 Butch Teller County S.O. 04/14
CT Amy Fiano K9 Valor Windsor P.D. 03/07
CT Brian Grant K9 Maki Bloomfield P.D. 08/13
CT Celeste Robitaille K9 Groll Stratford P.D.
CT David Dubiel K9 Luke West Hartford P.D. 11/05
CT David Hatheway K9 Jimmy Vernon P.D. 09/06
CT Eric Deltgen K9 Bandit New London P.D.
CT Eric Deltgen K9 Rocky New London P.D.
CT Eric Deltgen K9 Shakka New London P.D.
CT Eric Rocheleau K9 Kora West Hartford P.D. 01/12
CT Felicia Figol K9 Baro Newtown P.D. 06/13
CT Hank Minor K9 Veko Manchester P.D. 02/03
CT Jeff Angell K9 Niko Windsor Locks P.D. 12/07
CT Jim Imbert K9 Meghan Federal Protective Service 01/13
CT John Mahon K9 Gaston Southington P.D. 05/10
CT Karen Kurkie K9 Reeky Waterbury P.D. 11/06
CT Keith Crandall K9 Wolf New London P.D.
CT Marc Heinmiller K9 Lola Westport P.D. 01/12
CT Mark Sutton K9 Ema Watertown P.D. 06/11
CT Matthew Galante K9 Ike New London P.D. 12/13
CT Mike McFadden K9 Rocky New Canaan P.D. 04/13
CT Mike McFadden K9 Zira New Canaan P.D. 07/12
CT Mike Ravenelle K9 Max Ledyard P.D.
CT Peter Osowiecki K9 Z Suffield P.D. 10/17
CT Robert Skrutsky K9 Harley Stratford P.D. 12/02
CT Roger Newton K9 Kilo New London P.D. 10/16
CT Shawn Lisee K9 Nico Groton Town P.D. 11/16
CT Sofia Gulino K9 Arasz Norwalk P.D. 02/16
CT Stephen ODonnell K9 Kitt Hartford P.D.
CT Thomas Clements K9 Zak Stratford P.D. 12/09
CT Thomas Fern K9 Pasa Norwalk P.D. 07/09
CT William Nott Jr. K9 Thunder New London P.D.
DE Brent Layfield K9 Iwan Lewes P.D. 10/07
DE Philip Aufiero K9 Nero New Castle County P.D.
FL Al Dodds K9 Tess SAR 04/15
FL Alisha Vaughn K9 Daisy SAR 07/15
FL Alisha Vaughn K9 Ezra SAR 07/15
FL Alisha Vaughn K9 Kayla SAR 05/13
FL Alisha Vaughn K9 Zeph SAR 10/16
FL Brent Tyler K9 Indy Fruitland Park 12/06
FL Carmen Kentala K9 Sirius F.B.I. 03/15
FL Charlotte Raschke K9 Cliff Hillsborough County S.O. 12/05
FL Charlotte Raschke K9 Cliff Hillsborough County S.O. 10/05
FL Charlotte Raschke K9 Turk Hillsborough County S.O. 11/08
FL Chris Bezio K9 Max Miami Gardens 09/13
FL Chris Grecco K9 Cazan Hillsborough County S.O. 10/13
FL Chris Grecco K9 Cazan Hillsborough County S.O. 10/05
FL Chris Grecco K9 Razor Hillsborough County S.O.
FL Chris Hendrix K9 Dutch Tampa P.D. 11/14
FL Chris Wood K9 Sherlock Brevard County S.O. 05/16
FL Christine Davis K9 Maverick Ft. Pierce P.D. 06/08
FL Cynthia Economou K9 Cashman St. Lucie County Fire District 08/07
FL Darryl Cates K9 Athos Miami Springs P.D. 02/06
FL Don Wright K9 Arc Hillsborough County S.O. 08/00
FL Don Wright K9 Hunter Hillsborough County S.O. 10/05
FL Doug Young K9 Sabre Hillsborough County S.O.
FL Gary Herman K9 Scooby Hillsborough County S.O. 10/05
FL Glenn Ford K9 Bery Kissimmee P.D. 12/09
FL Howard Wooden K9 Axel Hillsborough County S.O.
FL James Houston K9 Riggs Tampa P.D. 11/13
FL Jamie Bak K9 Taz Walt Disney World K9 10/09
FL Janet Wyatt K9 Tucker SAR 04/15
FL Jason Allen K9 Lobo Hillsborough County S. O. 06/09
FL Jason Allen K9 Lobo Hillsborough County S.O. 02/08
FL Jason Hay K9 Thor Hillsborough County S.O. 03/06
FL Jeff Nickle K9 Astro Palm Bay P.D. 08/08
FL Jerry Ray K9 Turbo Hillsborough County S.O. 10/05
FL Jim St Pearre K9 Ninja Hillsborough County S.O. 12/04
FL Jimmy Deal K9 Arko Miami Springs P.D. 08/04
FL Jimmy Dixon K9 Vito Hillsborough County S.O. 04/05
FL Jimmy Mills K9 Widgen Okeechobee County S.O. 05/12
FL Joe Mata K9 Rex Kissimmee P.D. 12/11
FL John Long K9 Storm Jacksonville Fire/Rescue 09/13
FL Juan Delgado K9 Yvos Walt Disney World K9 11/09
FL Kim Doyle K9 Bodhi Thomas SAR 09/11
FL Laz Rodriguez K9 Voros Broward County S.O. 04/06
FL Mark Olive K9 Dred Hillsborough County S.O. 12/04
FL Mary Starnes Saunders K9 Rob Roy SAR 02/14
FL Matt Hall K9 Bo Hillsborough County S.O. 08/10
FL Matt Hall K9 Ranon Hillsborough County S.O. 10/11
FL Matt Hall K9 Rico Hillsborough County S.O. 01/00
FL Michael Bodah K9 Vasco SAR 02/12
FL Michael Maurice K9 Chase Madison County S.O. 05/09
FL Mike Conigliaro K9 Bruno Hillsborough County S.O. 03/03
FL Mike Pennell K9 Little Rex Hillsborough County S.O.
FL Mike Roberts K9 Buddy Hillsborough County S.O.
FL Mike Roberts K9 Buddy Hillsborough County S.O. 12/02
FL Rick Armstrong K9 Nero Hillsborough County S.O.
FL Rick Armstrong K9 Zeke Hillsborough County S.O.
FL RJ Shelley K9 Kato Franklin County S.O. 02/13
FL Robert Ostrov K9 Zaro Sunny Isles Beach P.D. 11/01
FL Robert Unger K9 Hydro Hillsborough County S.O. 12/04
FL Ron Cain K9 Abel Hillsborough County S.O.
FL Ron Cain K9 Otis Hillsborough County S.O.
FL Scott Silvia K9 Max Miami Dade P.D. 11/11
FL Shannon Rimes K9 Walker Polk County S.O. 08/13
FL Susan Williams K9 Finnigan SAR 12/16
FL Terry Dixon K9 Nitro Hillsborough County S.O.
FL Terry Dixon K9 Polly Hillsborough County S.O. 07/05
FL Woody Wright K9 Arc Hillsborough County S.O. 12/04
FL Woody Wright K9 Hunter Hillsborough County S.O. 06/05
GA Angel "AJ" vargo K9 Argus Gainesville P.D. 05/08
GA Chad Berry K9 Spartacus Woodstock P.D. 06/13
GA Danny Drummond K9 Boomer Johnson County S.O.
GA Denise Youngblood K9 Jake Crisp County S.O. 03/04
GA Dennis Peters K9 Euro Snellville P.D. 04/14
GA Gary Gulledge K9 Basco Paulding County S.O. 11/04
GA Greg Jackson K9 Bandit Camden County S.O.
GA J.R. Huff K9 Thor DSS-DPS 05/07
GA J.R. Huff K9 Tjibbe DSS-DPS 08/09
GA JaLynn Hampton K9 Buie Marta P.D. 05/15
GA James Park K9 Max Putnam County S.O. 12/10
GA James Zebley K9 Benni Kennesaw State University P.D. 04/08
GA Jason Deyette K9 Ex Doraville P.D. 12/09
GA Jason Harwood K9 Baike Chatham County S.O. 06/02
GA Jeremy Battle K9 Deke Gordon County S.O. 04/08
GA Jess Dillard K9 Gunner Conyers P.D. 04/09
GA Jess Dillard K9 Shadow Conyers P.D. 11/04
GA Jim Hammonds K9 Carlos Decatur P.D.
GA Jim Park K9 Fritz Putnam County S.O. 11/07
GA Jimmie Turner K9 Rocko Glynn County P.D. 09/09
GA John Flaherty K9 Xavier Clayton County S.O. 01/15
GA Johnny Burnette K9 Quint Chamblee P.D.
GA Joseph Bielicki K9 Tessa DeKalb County Schools P.D. 07/12
GA Kyle McGlamery K9 Bolo Conyers P.D. 01/06
GA Marsha Norton K9 Summer Dooly County S.O.
GA Mike Barnhill K9 Otto Douglas County S.O.
GA Mike Waddell K9 Aryn Gwinnett P.D. 02/04
GA Mikki Bishop K9 Yumbo Henry County P.D. 09/02
GA Paul Corso K9 Woody Gwinnett County S. O.
GA Randall Lane K9 Buster Georgia State Police 03/06
GA Ray Figueroa K9 Inja Marietta P.D. 09/11
GA Rick Malone K9 Bodi DSS-DPS 09/08
GA Robert Frank K9 Twan DeKalb County P.D. 12/12
GA Robert Summe K9 Rocky DeKalb County Police Dept. 07/16
GA Tim Turner K9 Chiko DeKalb P.D. 01/15
GA Todd Jackson K9 Jerry Lee Kennesaw State University P.D. 11/13
GA Tony Penson K9 Tapico Calhoun P.D. 04/12
GA Tracy Bell K9 Cochise DeKalb School P.D. 12/09
GA Tracy Bell K9 Taz DSS-DPS 10/08
GA Travis Quimby K9 Donnie Conyers P.D. 09/06
GA Trent Williams K9 Tex East Point P.D. 04/03
GA Will Collins K9 Bart Snellville 03/17
ID Elizabeth Guymon Keck K9 Chloe SAR 09/14
ID Paula McCollum K9 Jeb SAR 02/14
IL Bob Diorio K9 Thor Tinley Park P.D. 05/13
IL Brandon Parker K9 Elvis Kirkland P.D. 05/10
IL Danny Ramirez K9 Brutus Oak Brook P.D. 09/12
IL Darren Persha K9 Enzo Tinley Park P. D. 01/10
IL David Mordt K9 Isaac Boone County S.O. 10/07
IL David Mordt K9 Kimon Boone County S.O.
IL Donald Brauch K9 Dutsch DuPage County S.O. 06/00
IL Doug Beckman K9 Roxey University of Illinois Police Dept. 08/08
IL Doug Lockard K9 Chada Ogle County S.O. 08/08
IL Eddie Corneliusen K9 Kairo Naperville P.D. 04/12
IL Greg Shadle K9 Ari Kendall County S.O. 10/11
IL James Caliendo K9 Foster Plainfield P.D. 07/06
IL James Pacetti K9 Arno Cook County S.O. 05/04
IL Jason Antonacci K9 Rocco West Dundee P.D. 12/11
IL Jason Vodnik K9 Orry Oak Forest P.D. 09/12
IL Jeff Malachowski K9 Solt Richton Park P.D. 05/07
IL Jeff Stolz K9 Jovi Pekin P.D. 01/04
IL Jerry Vetter K9 Donte Oak lawn P.D. 10/13
IL Jim Caliendo K9 Foster Plainfield P.D. 08/09
IL Jim Franze K9 Ronny Decatur P.D. 02/11
IL Joe Goduto K9 Nero Cook County S.O. 03/04
IL John Gallagher K9 Taffy Cook County Sheriff Office 12/15
IL John Seiler K9 Rex Northbrook P.D. 11/11
IL Joseph Rosenau K9 Gero Cook County Sheriff Police 11/07
IL Joseph Rosenau K9 Mistral Cook County Sheriff Police 02/10
IL Juan H. Martinez K9 Sony Chicago P.D. 12/07
IL Karen Makowski K9 Arco Chicago P.D. 05/08
IL Ken Burger K9 Pete Chicago P.D. Retired
IL Kurt Heinrich K9 Passo Downers Grove P.D. 01/05
IL Kyle Doolen K9 Nero Madison County S.O. 03/16
IL Mark Dallas K9 Ronnie Dixon P.D. 07/08
IL Matt FioRito K9 Mike Elk Grove Village P.D. 12/03
IL Mike Rosenwinkel K9 Dusty West Chicago P.D. 10/05
IL Mike Vesconte K9 Ajax CountrySide City P.D. 06/02
IL Nic Anson K9 Aries St. Charles P.D. 09/08
IL Paul Bartuch K9 Chuck Westmont P.D.
IL Phillip Frankenberry K9 Olaf Rochelle P.D. 12/09
IL Randy Mucha K9 Marlo Oak Brook P.D. 06/02
IL Randy Podschweit K9 Gunner Aurora P.D.
IL Rich Olson K9 Rambo Joliet P.D. 12/11
IL Rich Stutte K9 Rolf Darien P.D. 09/11
IL Richard Ryan K9 Clark University Park P.D.
IL Rick Bruno K9 Bach Tinley Park Police 11/05
IL Robert Chrusciel K9 Udo Woodridge P.D. 11/11
IL Robert Price K9 Buster Park Forest P.D. 06/02
IL Robert Sapp K9 Rik Cook County Sheriff Police Dept. 03/04
IL Rudy Cima de Villa K9 Storm East Chicago P.D. 09/16
IL Scott Durano K9 Dakota Oak Forest P.D. 12/07
IL Sean O'Kane K9 Bautz Oakwood P.D. 07/05
IL Tim Fisher K9 Axle Rock Falls City P.D. 02/10
IL Tom Dermody K9 Lobo Matteson P.D. 07/08
IL Tom Dermody K9 Zaron Matteson P.D. 04/11
IL Tony Lazzaroni K9 Vito Monee P. D. 10/09
IN Anthony Casto K9 Mika Indiana State Police
IN Brad Kohrman K9 Jake Allen County Police Dept.
IN Brian Walters K9 Tango Frankfort P.D.
IN Bruce Davidson K9 Onyx Elkhart P.D.
IN Chris Newton K9 Booker Huntington County S.O. 01/08
IN Christian Newton K9 Booker Huntington County S.O. 01/08
IN Cliff Lindsey K9 Rex Jeffersonville P.D.
IN Damon Wasilewski K9 Onath Portage P.D. 07/11
IN Dan Skeel K9 Marco Greenwood P.D.
IN Dan Wigley K9 Taz Bedford P.D.
IN Dana Wigley K9 Taz Lawrence County S.O.
IN Darin Vaughn K9 Hawk Jeffersonville P.D. 03/13
IN Darron Granger K9 Truman Anderson P.D. 08/15
IN Dave Clendenen K9 Sammy Goshen P.D. 10/05
IN Dennis Kunkel K9 Dak New Haven P.D.
IN Doug Guiler K9 Fritz Ft. Wayne P.D. 08/05
IN Doug Taylor K9 Bunck Lawrenceburg P.D. 04/13
IN Doug Taylor K9 Chester Lawrenceburg P.D. 09/98
IN Doug Taylor K9 Rico Lawrenceburg P.D. 10/08
IN Douglas Haskell K9 Jake Fort Wayne P.D.
IN Erin Dean K9 Tori Sheridan P.D. 01/12
IN Floyd Fowler K9 Cruiser DeKalb County S.O. 10/04
IN Gary Wilson K9 Boris Henry County S.O. 06/04
IN Glen Hurst K9 Zenko Kendallville P.D. 08/04
IN Greg Hagan K9 Colt Lawrence County S.O.
IN Jack Oldroyd K9 Neko Elkhart P.D. 09/12
IN James Franze K9 Ranger Decatur P.D.
IN James Mettler K9 Schultz Bluffton P.D.
IN James Snyder K9 Fas Elkhart County S.O. 11/08
IN Jamie Snyder K9 Xantos Elkhart County S.O. 10/13
IN Joe Gonzalez K9 Volker Merrillville P.D. 07/05
IN Joe Hubbard K9 Nitro Jeffersonville P.D. 01/04
IN Joe Reed K9 Wolf Elkhart P.D.
IN Joe Talkington K9 Keno Westport PD 11/15
IN Joey Mitchell K9 Niels Clinton County S.O. 09/10
IN John Drummer K9 Bodo Fort Wayne P.D. 09/13
IN Karl Niblick K9 Sarge Fort Wayne P.D.
IN Kevin Weber K9 Badge Fort Wayne P.D. 11/11
IN Kevin Weber K9 Chase Fort Wayne P.D.
IN Kevin Weber K9 Condor Ft. Wayne P.D. 10/08
IN Kevin Weber K9 Zak Fort Wayne P.D.
IN Kirk Maggert K9 Hector Goshen P.D. 08/06
IN Larry Mysliwiec K9 Boss Schererville P.D. 05/06
IN Marion Riggle K9 Annie Carroll County S.O. 08/08
IN Marion Riggle K9 Beckie Jo Carroll County S.O.
IN Mark Back K9 Aris Carroll County S.O.
IN Mark Back K9 Mark Carroll County S.O.
IN Mark Bieker K9 Justice Fort Wayne P.D. 01/12
IN Mark Monks K9 Eros Portage P.D. 01/12
IN Mark Monks K9 Wanni Portage P.D. 11/02
IN Marty Dulworth K9 Kilo Anderson P.D. 07/12
IN Matt Edwards K9 Bandit Porter County S.O. 10/10
IN Matt Jarrett K9 Magnum Anderson P.D. 08/12
IN Michael Weingartner K9 Hahns Southport P.D. 02/11
IN Michal Stewart K9 Lanzo Elkhart P.D.
IN Mike Brinker K9 T-Bone Pendleton Correctional Fac.
IN Mike Johnson K9 Saber Bedford P.D.
IN Mike McHenry K9 Falco Elkhart County S.O. 10/13
IN Mike McHenry K9 Falco Elkhart County S.O. 10/13
IN Mike McHenry K9 Gorby Elkhart County S.O. 03/99
IN Mike Milbourn K9 Nord Ball State University P.D. 10/05
IN Mike Sweet K9 Magnum New Haven P.D.
IN Nathan Stoermer K9 Stryker Scott Township F.D. 05/13
IN Randy Steele K9 Dick Wells County S.O. 03/05
IN Rich Ashabranner K9 Nick Jeffersonville P.D. 08/03
IN Rich Brewton K9Arko Elkart P.D. 02/06
IN Richard Jennings K9 Chico Fort Wayne P.D. 01/12
IN Rick Ashabranner K9 Sadie Jeffersonville P.D.
IN Rick Ashbranner K9 Andy Jeffersonville P.D.
IN Rick McQueary K9 Boomer Greenwood P.D.
IN Rick McQueary K9 Dux Greenwood P.D.
IN Rick McQueary K9 Radar Greenwood P.D.
IN Robert Mitchell K-9 Xly Frankfort P. D. 09/03
IN Robert Mitchell K9 Bristol Frankfort P.D. 11/10
IN Robert Mitchell K9 Quandi Frankfort P.D. 01/03
IN Robert Morgan K9 Prince Blufton P.D. 06/02
IN Robert Theurer K9 Johnny Fort Wayne P.D. 10/13
IN Robert Theurer K9 Rico Ft. Wayne P.D. 10/08
IN Ron Coffelt K9 Egres Fort Wayne P.D. 09/13
IN Ron Knox K9 Bo Clark Co.S.O.
IN Ronald Mahoy K9 Elvis Boone County S.O. 09/10
IN Rudy Cima de Villa K9 Eros East Chicago P.D. 08/09
IN Russell Crague K9 Tilly Greenwood P.D.
IN Ryan Ashlock K9 Dyzio Clinton County S.O. 06/16
IN Sandon Quate K9 Rowdy Fort Wayne P.D.
IN Scott Adam K9 Conner Ft. Wayne P.D. 03/06
IN Scott Gould K9 Rocko Elkhart County S.O. 09/12
IN Stan Peters K9 Babe Allen County S.O. 06/83
IN Stan Peters K9 Duke Allen County S.O. 06/87
IN Stu Herbert K9 Rambo Elkhart P.D.
IN Sue Rudman K9 Alex F.B.I. (Former)
IN Tara Powell K9 Rada Goshen P.D. 01/06
IN Tim Balyeat K9 Carlo Elkhart P.D.
IN Tim Lechlitner K9 Tuko Elkhart County S.O. 11/12
IN Tim Wisenberger K9 Chips Frenchlick P.D.
IN Todd Kobitz K9 Frida Valparaiso PD 11/13
IN Vincent Bertossi K9 Karr Schererville P.D. 02/06
IN William Faus Jr. K9 Axel Elkhart P.D. 06/03
IN William Faus Jr. K9 King Elkhart P.D.
IN William Faus Sr. K9 Hasso Elkhart P.D.
IN William Wargo K9 Frei Elkhart P.D.
IA Lois Hall K9 Trax Clinton County S.O. 03/10
KS Andy Falcon K9 Aron Olathe P.D. 06/04
KS Brad Caldwell K9 Eiko Olathe P.D. 12/03
KS Brian Little K9 Draco Olathe P.D. 04/11
KS Cyrus Middleton K9 Demo Olathe P.D. 08/07
KS Dennis Purdon K9 Ricky Olathe P.D.
KS Doug Rollison K9 Keesha Leavenworth County S.O.
KS Julie Hoffman K9 Chief Topeka P. D.
KS Julie Hoffman K9 Onyx Topeka P. D.
KS Kyle Clausius K9 Gerry Olathe P.D. 02/08
KS Kyle Clausius K9 Sysko Olathe P.D. 04/15
KS Lonnie Lipoglav K9 Ben Frontenac P.D. 01/07
KS Lonnie Lipoglav K9 Miki Frontenac P.D. 07/07
KS Mark Cantrell K9 Igor Olathe P.D. 11/11
KS Mike Pierce K9 Furst Olathe P.D. 04/05
KS Scott Higgins K9 Sting Labette County S.O.
KS Steve Purney K9 Waylon Topeka P. D.
KS Tony Bussell K9 Mojo Olathe P.D. 11/14
KY Bruce Markus K9 Ace Newport P.D. 08/06
KY Chris Gallichio K9 Valko Newport P.D. 09/10
KY Christopher Ernst K9 Orry Covington P.D. 08/09
KY Dave Lawson K9 Perro Highland Heights P.D. 01/07
KY Eric Love K9 Arko Erlanger P.D. 06/05
KY Gary Peace K9 Axel Boone County S.O. 01/07
KY James Hyden K9 RT Alexandria P.D. 04/89
KY Kim Mike K9 Liam SAR 05/15
KY Marcus Jordan K9 Olix Covington P.D. 11/05
KY Matt Salsman K9 Maks Jefferson County S.O. 06/14
KY Melissa Newman K9 Boone Grant County S.O. 06/16
KY Melissa Newman K9 Gunner Grant County S.O. 12/13
KY Melissa Newman K9 Lea Grant County S.O. 08/12
KY Mike Leming K9 Dino Erlanger P.D. 07/03
KY Roger Humphrey K9 Roy Grant County S.O. 01/09
KY Roger Humphrey K9 Roza Dry Ridge P.D.
KY Terry Allen K9 Little Joe Kenton County S.O. 02/17
LA Joe Fedele K9 Rebbel Pinkerton Government Services 04/03
MD Alice Hanan K9 Stryker Maryland National Capital Park P.D. 07/04
MD Brad Palmer K9 Renco Garrett County S.O. 09/13
MD Greg Robbins K9 Tacco Dorchester County S.O. 10/06
MD Jeff Walden K9 Buck Prince George's County Police 02/11
MD Jeff Walden K9 Egor Prince George's County P.D. 05/12
MD Leonard Frazier K9 Indiana Jones Anne Arundel County Police 02/98
MD Leonard Frazier K9 Sampson Anne Arundel County Police 12/03
MD Matt Trageser K9 Gard Frederick P.D. 04/02
MD Nick Cicale K9 Boscoe Prince George's County PD 10/15
MD Scott Long K9 Blitz Frederick P.D. 09/06
MD Scott Smith K9 Blondy Prince Georges County P.D. 04/13
MD Scott Smith K9 Blondy Prince George's County P.D. 01/08
MD Tommy Brown Jr. K9 Rex Prince George's County Police 08/10
MD William Forder K9 Bex Frederick P.D. 04/02
MD Willie Powell K9 Czar Prince George's County P. D. 11/11
MA Dwane Foisy K9 Iyox Pittsfield P.D. 01/07
MA Dwane Foisy K9 Ki Pittsfield P.D. 01/09
MA Dwane Foisy K9 Tiger Pittsfield P.D.
MA Jim Rathbun K9 Nitro Lanesborough P.D. 02/12
MA Kathleen Barrett K9 Dan Massachusetts State Police
MA Maciej Jasinski K9 Grom Springfield P.D. 03/15
MA Mike Polston K9 Leon Malden P.D. 04/11
MA Neil Raymond K9 Ben Massachusetts State Police 08/02
MA Stephen Smith K9 Brackett Massachusetts State Police 08/02
MI Brad Misner K9 Baron Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety
MI Brad Misner K9 Seedo Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 12/05
MI Corey Haines K9 Astor Madison Heights P.D. 12/02
MI David Stone K9 Bac Flint Township P.D. 12/10
MI David Stone K9 Ken Flint Township P.D. 08/06
MI Ed Klute K9 Alex Troy P.D.
MI Ed Klute K9 Boss Troy P.D. 05/08
MI Ed Klute K9 Harry Troy P.D.
MI Ed Ogden K9 Chopper St. Clair County S.O.
MI Ed Ogden K9 Jackson St. Clair County S.O.
MI Ed Ogden K9 Ninja St. Clair County S.O.
MI Gary Godlewski K9 Condor Bloomfield Township P.D.
MI Gary Godlewski K9 Jazz Bloomfield Township P.D.
MI Gary Godlewski K9 Storm Bloomfield Township P.D.
MI Henry Fusik K9 Recon Pittsfield P.D. 01/08
MI Jeff Deblecourt K9 Robi Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 03/04
MI Jeff Deblecourt K9 Rokko Kalamazoo Department of Public Safety 06/10
MI Jeff VanDenBos K9 Rennie Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 02/03
MI Jeff Vanderwiere K9 Bar Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 12/05
MI Jim Doerr K9 Sagus Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 02/10
MI Jim White K9 Peppi Mundy Twp. P.D. 06/03
MI Jonathan Wu K9 Arko Grand Rapids P.D.
MI Lisa Moore K9 Ori Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 02/11
MI Marc Rifenberg K9 Ranger Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 06/09
MI Mark Cole K9 Pook Troy P.D.
MI Mark Reidenbach K9 Benny Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 03/02
MI Mike McCullough K9 Atol Ferndale P.D. 04/03
MI Mike McCullough K9 Black Jack Ferndale P.D. 12/69
MI Mike McCullough K9 Mirko Ferndale P.D. 12/69
MI Percy JenkinS K9 Kojack Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 03/03
MI Peter Hoyt K9 Billy Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 11/06
MI Scott McKenna K9 Bronco Mt. Morris Twp. P.D. 06/02
MI Scott Sanderson K9 Kim Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 03/00
MI Scott Sanderson K9 Rex Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 12/08
MI Ted Green K9 Gero Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 02/11
MI Terry Foley K9 Ceasur Wayne P.D.
MI Tim Jones K9 Verro Flint Township P.D. 07/05
MI Tony Evans K9 Veddo Kalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety 10/08
MO Chad Allison K9 Tucker Joplin P.D. 01/11
MO Chad Dininger K9 Ikar Joplin P.D. 01/11
MO Clete Mathis K9 Bathon Normandy P.D. 07/08
MO Gary White K9 Knitro Raytown P.D.
MO Gary White K9 Midnite Raytown P.D.
MO Jason Schott K9 Georgie Ste. Genevieve P.D.
MO Jeremy Bratton K9 Duke St. Charles P.D. 06/17
MO John Bullard K9 Hondo Independence P.D. 07/03
MO John Bullard K9 Kemo Independence P.D.
MO Mike Best K9 Paige Jasper County S.O.
MO Mike Hayes K9 Cosmo Columbia P.D.
MO Mike McColl K9 Aur Eureka P.D. 04/04
MO Mike McColl K9 Bruno Eureka P.D.
MO Mike Werges K9 Riki Eureka P.D. 11/12
MO Paul Thompson K9 Jake Independence P.D.
MO Scott Arner K9 Dunja Jasper County S.O.
MO Scott McMilian K9 Jax Lee's Summit P.D. 01/14
MO Stephanie Coleman K9 Rizzo Jasper County S.O.
MO Terry Leonard K9 Chip Higginsville P.D.
MO Thomas Crossley K9 Dakota Jasper County S.O. 12/09
MO Travis Walthall K9 Max Joplin P.D. 08/07
MO Wes Ellison K9 Linux Willow Springs P.D. 08/14
MT Ben Mahoney K9 Vasko Carbon County S.O. 07/13
MT Brian Anderson K9 Champ Yellowstone County S.O. 03/04
MT Clyde Reid K9 Barry Billings P.D. 03/12
MT Dan Mulkey K9 Lex Beaverhead County S.O. 03/12
MT Jeremy Waldo K9 Tessa Miles City PD 06/09
MT Jim Nyquist K9 Condor Billings P.D. 03/12
MT Kevin Klostermeier K9 Oscar Sweet Grass County S. O. 10/05
MT Randy Smith K9 Jordy Stillwater County S.O. 08/15
MT Rob Vickery K9 Bo Billings P.D. 01/11
MT Steve Feuerstein K9 Igor Billings P.D. 06/05
MT Tom Benjamin K9 Barco Yellowstone County S.O. 02/10
NV Donna Robinson K9 Utz Reno P.D. 01/08
NV Gerald Rhodes K9 Chico Reno P.D.
NV Tim Mayes K9 Arco Reno P.D.
NV Tyler Clarke K9 Jimy Reno P.D.
NJ Archer Jones K9 Nero New Jersey State Police 09/10
NM Ernest Borrego K9 Max Sante Fe County S.O.
NM James Spidle K9 Tessa Grants P.D. 03/03
NM Robert Noziska K9 Bocephus U.S. Border Patrol 10/16
NM Scott Williams K9 Ilse N.M. State Police
NM Scott Williams K9 Sam N.M. State Police
NM Scott Williams K9 Trax N.M. State Police
NM Shannon Martin K9 Lucky Las Cruces P.D. 05/03
NM Steve Oldman K9 Bass U.S. Border Patrol
NY Anthony Sege K9 Bosco Oneida County S.O.
NY Carl Rust K9 Mambo Amsterdam P.D.
NY Denise Luker K9 Kate Oneida County S.O.
NY John Doskocz K9 IOZO Cheektowaga P.D. 12/13
NY John Doskocz K9 Iozo Cheektowaga P.D. 12/13
NY Mark Sutton K9 Ema Watertown P.D. 06/11
NY Patricia Barton K9 Brenna SAR 08/09
NY Paul McNamara K9 Herod Schenectady County S.O. 09/12
NY Paul McNamara K9 Sasha Schenectady County S.O. 04/08
NY Paul Spiconardi K9 Robby Harrison P.D. 05/07
NY Richard Kemner K9 Askar East Greenbush P.D.
NY Richard Kemner K9 Belinda East Greenbush P.D.
NY Richard Kemner K9 Hilde East Greenbush P.D. 12/02
NY Richard Kemner K9 Rio East Greenbush P.D. 06/02
NY Richard Light K9 Yourie Harrison P.D. 09/05
NY Stephen Mackenzie K9 Wilbur Schoharie County S.O. 03/03
NY Steve Mackenzie K9 Kellogg Schoharie County S.O.
NY Steve Mackenzie K9 Wizard Schoharie County S.O.
NY Tom Larkin K9 Sam Oneida County S.O.
NY Wayne La Chappelle K9 Grendo Bethlehem P.D.
NC Barry Galloway K9 Jimmy Brevard P.D.
NC Barry Glass K9 Zeus Lexington P.D.
NC Bill Case K9 Andor Guilford County S.O.
NC Brian Bolick K9 Amigo Gaston County P.D. 04/09
NC Bryan K. Flinn K9 Keio Navassa P.D. 04/05
NC Carmon Williams K9 Roc Rowan County S.O. 02/03
NC Chris Hawkins K9 Sasha Transylvania County S.O. 03/03
NC Craig Smith K9 Bart Davidson County S.O.
NC Dan Jenkins K9 Falco Roanoke Rapids P.D. 12/08
NC David Daniels K9 Ciro New Bern P.D. 08/04
NC David Thompson K9 Marko Guilford County S.O. 06/07
NC Dean Jackson K9 Cory Henderson County S.O. 09/06
NC Don Corrigan K9 Joyce Cumberland County S.O. 07/03
NC Donnie Matthews K9 Elvis Guilford County S.O. 12/05
NC Doug Wannemacher K9 Roscoe Greenville County SO 11/13
NC Eric Stanley K9 Rico Guilford County S.O. 04/10
NC Eric Stanley K9 Rico Guilford County S.O. 11/13
NC Erik Plesser K9 Bonney Cumberland County S.O. 08/03
NC Frank Young K9 Tim Davidson County S.O.
NC Garrett Apple K9 Majke Guilford County S.O. 12/13
NC Glenn Wyatt K9 Too Lexington P.D. 03/04
NC Hugh Bost K9 Rambo Rockwell P.D. 05/12
NC James Atkins K9 Brando North Carolina Highway Patrol 09/13
NC Jan Banks K9 Arno Asheville PD
NC Jeff Grimsley K9 Akin Cumberland County S.O. 11/02
NC Jennifer Drake K9 Scout Hendersonville PD 01/17
NC Jim Case K9 Misha Hendersonville P.D. 06/05
NC Joe Sipe K9 Nero Guilford County S.O. 08/05
NC John Elgin K9 Cheko Thomasville P.D. 03/11
NC John Russell K9 Ronnie Cumberland Co. ALE
NC Kevin Holden K9 Dune Transylvania County S.O. 03/12
NC Kevin O'Connor K9 Kimo Guilford County S.O. 07/07
NC Lee Twiddy K9 Hondo Kitty Hawk P.D.
NC Mark Busam K9 Carlo Guilford County S.O. 11/06
NC Mark Connolly K9 Janick Mount Holly P.D. 11/05
NC Mark Sink K9 Chase Lexington P.D.
NC Michael Holden K9 Dune Transylvania County S.O. 06/12
NC Michele Holden K9 Basco Asheville PD
NC Mike Burns K9 Bubba Lexington P.D. 02/03
NC Neal Goodman K9 Fuhrer Rowan County S.O.
NC Neil Goodman K9 Vito Rowan County S.O. 05/07
NC Randy Drennan K9 Bear Gaston County P.D. 12/10
NC Randy Stepp K9 Blitz Henderson County S.O. 07/08
NC Ray Shearin K9 Juno Vance County S.O. 06/02
NC Rick Melton K9 Igar Guilford County S.O. 09/05
NC Ricky Chatterton K9 Kato Lexington P.D. 04/04
NC Robert Sherwin K9 Britta Mecklenburg County S.O. 07/09
NC Ronnie Russell K9 Trixie Polk County S.O. 03/13
NC Rusty Jones K9 Rakker North Carolina Highway Patrol 04/13
NC Scott Craven K9 Sonja Davidson County S.O.
NC Scott Culler K9 Smokey Lexington P.D. 06/00
NC Shelly Guterierrez K9 Gundo - "Gunny" Lexington PD (Retired) 03/07
NC Shelly Gutierrez K9 Otis Lexington P.D. 03/97
NC Shelly Gutierrez K9 Sam Lexington P.D. 03/00
NC Terry Jones K9 Barco Asheboro P.D. 04/09
NC Terry Jones K9 Bok Randolph County S.O. 01/16
NC Thomas McManus K9 DeeDee Morganton P.D. 03/03
NC Tim Loughman K9 Phylax Cumberland County S.O. 03/04
NC Tim Loughman K9 Rex Cumberland County S.O. 04/08
NC Tracy Icard K9 Champ Burke County S.O. 05/03
NC Tracy Icard K9 Chin Burke County S.O. 08/05
NC Travis Curry K9 Rex Asheboro P.D. 01/14
NC Travis Curry K9 Rex Asheboro P.D. 01/14
NC Travis Rector K9 Bud Hendersonville P.D. 07/08
NC Vicki Fields K9 Ben Davie County S.O. 04/08
NC Vicki Fields K9 Kilo Davie County S.O. 10/05
NC Victoria Bartch K9 Ella Cumberland County S.O. 08/01
OH Al Romero K9 Hans Ohio State Highway Patrol 06/11
OH Bob Halbison K9 Jonny Fremont P.D.
OH Brad York K9 Rex Ottawa County S.O.
OH Bradley Wilson K9 Ricki Riverside P.D. 01/05
OH Brian Woods K9 Marco Fremont P.D. 06/04
OH Brian Woods K9 Mink Fremont P.D.
OH Brian Woods K9 Quarz Fremont P.D.
OH Bruce Maclaine K9 Quin Ohio State Highway Patrol 04/10
OH Bryon Deeter K9 Flip Findlay P.D. 11/06
OH Chris Ivanovics K9 Cello Mentor P.D.
OH Christopher Adkins K9 Joker Brimfield P.D. 09/13
OH Christopher Marlow K9 Benno Bellefontaine P.D. 09/12
OH Chuck Bissler K9 Baron Mentor P.D.
OH Dale Merchant K9 Major Garfield Hts. P.D. 02/13
OH Dale Merchant K9 Reno Garfield Hts. P.D. 09/03
OH Dan Hirz K9 Recon Willowick P.D. 04/15
OH Dan Keller K9 Falco Ohio State Highway Patrol 08/09
OH Darrell Huber K9 Roy Mercer County S.O.
OH Darren Fussner K9 Rex Ohio State Highway Patrol 05/10
OH Daryn Tallman K9 Yuma Boardman P.D. 08/11
OH Dave Horn K9 Frits Tiffin P.D. 06/00
OH David Ferrell K9 Homey Akron P.D.
OH David Knarr K9 Ace Brimfield Twp. P.D. 12/08
OH Deana Hudgins K9 Brady OSDA 11/08
OH Deana Hudgins K9 Chase OSDA 10/17
OH Dennis Sloan K9 Maggie Lakeland Community College P.D. 11/01
OH Don Adamson K9 Brutus Barberton P.D.
OH Don Adamson K9 Magic Barberton P.D.
OH Don Perkins K9 Tori Clay Township P.D.
OH Ed Zigman K9 Buster Mentor P.D. 01/97
OH Elizabeth Kirk K9 Dasty Madison Twp. P. D. 01/10
OH Fred Stoldt Jr. K9 Narvaro Euclid P.D. 12/09
OH Fred Stoldt Jr. K9 Navarro Euclid P.D. 12/05
OH Gene Rich K9 Rommel Painesville P.D.
OH Glen McClelland K9 Binkie Marietta P.D. 10/07
OH Glen McClelland K9 Diego Marietta P.D. 02/14
OH Greg Traci K9 Sully Lyndhurst P.D. 12/13
OH Gregg Meyers K9 Alec Monroe P.D. 12/07
OH Hope Ingalls K9 Nakita K9 Response 07/09
OH Hope Ingalls K9 Shmuley K9 Response 12/10
OH Jack Neapolitan K9 Rookie Boardman P.D. 03/03
OH James Bartlett K9 Cuda Geauga County S.O.
OH James Dhayer K9 Phantom Geauga County S.O. 01/11
OH Jay Reda K9 Charlie Bear Ohio Dept. of Natural Resources
OH Jay Shaw K9 Razec Pierce Township P.D. 09/15
OH Jeff Roemer K9 Bullet Dayton P.D.
OH Jeff Roemer K9 Samson Dayton P.D.
OH Jim Gilchrist K9 Jake Geauga County S.O.
OH Jim Vasilef K9 Echo Chester Township P.D.
OH Jim Watson K9 Coco Mentor P.D. 06/92
OH Jim Watson K9 Thor Mentor P.D. 03/88
OH Joe Bernardo K9 Marshall Ashtabula County S.O.
OH Joe Mytrosevich K9 Rico Mayfield Hts. P.D. 04/06
OH Joe Primiano K9 Niko Mentor P.D. 05/11
OH John Bise K9 Greg Hamilton County S.O. 03/07
OH John Gates K9 Kantor Cleveland Regional Transit P.D. 08/12
OH John Koval K9 Jake Mentor P.D.
OH John McCauley K9 Ekko Eastlake P.D. 04/17
OH John Patrick K9 Guess Ohio Dept. of Natural Resources 01/07
OH John Smiddy K9 Kubo Cuyahoga Metropolitan Housing Authority 09/10
OH Jon Weiner K9 Tango Bainbridge P.D. 01/12
OH Joseph Niemi K9 Dusty Ashtabula County S.O. 10/03
OH Kathleen Adamle K9 Jake Muldoon SAR 10/14
OH Kathleen Adamle K9 Patrick SAR 03/14
OH Ken Buchele K9 Aik Fremont P.D. 05/03
OH Kevin Repeta K9 Wolfgang Northwood P.D. 10/06
OH Kim Nusser K9 Dino Ohio BCI&I 11/09
OH Krishea Osborne K9 Pepsie Athens P.D. 05/04
OH Lee Bower K9 Robby Portsmouth P.D. 08/08
OH Lynn Moore K9 Britta U.S. Dept. Veterans Affairs P.D. 06/02
OH Lynn Moore K9 Burk U.S. Dept. Veterans Affairs P.D. 06/05
OH Mark Adam K9 Odin Olmsted Township P.D.
OH Mark Allen K9 Bullet Ashtabula County S.O.
OH Mark Ellinwood K9 Argo Ottawa Hills P.D. 01/97
OH Marty Gilliland K9 Arid Kent P.D. 03/03
OH Marty Gilliland K9 Bak Kent P.D. 08/06
OH Marty Gilliland K9 Damon Kent P.D. 02/04
OH Matt Collins K9 Cash Painesville P.D. 02/15
OH Matt Collins K9 Laika Painesville P.D. 05/09
OH Matt Manley K9 Ork Ohio State Highway Patrol
OH Michael Negrea K9 Kilo Willoughby P.D. 11/11
OH Mike Chicinelli K9 Mandon Mentor P.D.
OH Mike Fink K9 Rex South Euclid P.D. 08/12
OH Mike Gerardi K9 Amber Willoughby Hills P. D.
OH Mike Gerardi K9 Nikko Willoughby Hills P. D. 11/09
OH Mike Janson K9 Boss Euclid P.D. 12/05
OH Mike Landers K9 Darco Ohio State Highway Patrol 08/08
OH Mike Matsik K9 Aero Shaker Hts. P.D.
OH Mike Matsik K9 Drill Shaker Hts. P.D.
OH Monte Harris K9 Eddie Barberton P.D. 04/06
OH Nick Riegelmayer K9 Mink Cuyahoga County S.O. 02/08
OH Norm Jacobs K9 Codi Kent P.D. 01/08
OH Norm Kekic K9 Tommy Parma P.D.
OH Paul Shaughnessy K9 Argo Cuyahoga Metropolitan Housing Authority
OH Paul Shaughnessy K9 Wesly Cuyahoga Metropolitan Housing Authority 07/07
OH Rich Gerber K9 Bronco Mentor P.D. 11/06
OH Rich Greer K9 Marco Eastlake P.D. 04/06
OH Rick Kline K9 Satan Painesville P.D.
OH Rob Hickman K9 Britt Port Clinton P.D.
OH Rob Hickman K9 Donny Port Clinton P.D.
OH Rob Hickman K9 Kazan Port Clinton P.D. 01/11
OH Robert Farabaugh K 9 Caesar Ohio State Highway Patrol 07/12
OH Robert Ginn K9 Nero Ashtabula County S.O. 11/06
OH Robert Pofok K9 Rocky Cleveland Metro Parks P.D. 09/14
OH Ron Gunton K9 Deuce Mentor P.D. 04/11
OH Ron Gunton K9 Thunder Mentor P.D. 02/06
OH Ron Morenz K9 Nicko Cuyahoga Metropolitan Housing Authority
OH Ryan Stewart K9 Cheisa Ohio State Highway Patrol 07/11
OH Scott Doran K9 Sandy Mentor P.D.
OH Sean Flanigan K9 Radar Cleveland Metro Parks P.D. 09/12
OH Stacey Arnold K9 Ringo Ohio State Highway Patrol 05/09
OH Ted Bell K9 Bruno Stow P.D. 06/04
OH Ted Bell K9 Nero Stow P.D. 10/13
OH Ted Sloan K9 Harley Geauga County S.O.
OH Terri Mikesh K9 Carrol Ohio State Highway Patrol 04/08
OH Terri Mikish K9 Marco Ohio State Highway Patrol 01/11
OH Thomas Hickey K9 Boyd Marietta P.D. 09/12
OH Thomas Matt Hickey K9 Marco Marietta P.D. 05/09
OH Tim Hoffman K9 Cay Euclid P.D.
OH Tim Keck K9 Argus Shaker Hts. P.D.
OH Tim Keck K9 Blitz Shaker Hts. P.D.
OH Tim Milter K9 Ciro Berea P.D. 07/08
OH Tim Milter K9 Ciro Berea P.D. 07/08
OH Tim Stockman K9 Beal Ohio State Highway Patrol
OH Tom McCaffery K9 Bandit Geauga County S.O.
OH Tom McCaffrey K9 Brutus Geauga County S.O. 12/09
OH Troy Swearingen K9 Kora Hamilton County S.O. 02/14
OH Virginia Woolf K9 Dalai OSAR 04/13
OH Wayne Mackey K9 Berry Warren P.D. 06/04
OK Gary Miller K9 Argo Washington County S.O.
OK John Wheeler K9 Bosco Oklahoma Highway Patrol 03/11
OK Mark Bouziden K9 Ben Enid P.D.
OK Mike Norman K9 Bleck Oklahoma Highway Patrol 05/07
OK Randy King K9 Simba Enid P.D.
OK Todd Carnes K9 Duke Tahlequah P.D. 03/12
PA A. W. Castle III K9 Mick Carroll Township P.D. 05/70
PA A. W. Castle III K9 Misty Carroll Township P.D. 06/82
PA A. W. Castle III K9 Sgt. Carroll Township P.D. 01/76
PA A. W. Castle III K9 Zerby Carroll Township P.D.
PA Anthony Garipoli Sr. K9 Bear Central Berks Regional P.D.
PA Anthony Garipoli Sr. K9 Nick Central Berks Regional P.D. 05/02
PA Bill Sombo K9 Hisso North Huntingdon P.D. 12/08
PA Bill Sombo K9 Karr North Huntingdon P.D. 12/02
PA Bill Sombo K9 Rocky North Huntingdon P.D. 08/02
PA Brett Fisher K9 Drome Lebanon P.D. 11/08
PA Brett Hivner K9 Cesar Shillington Borough P.D. 05/03
PA Brett Hivner K9 Kai Shillington Borough P.D.
PA Brian Dulkis K9 Raz Murrysville P.D. 03/09
PA Brian Eveland K9 Kero Exeter P.D. 07/08
PA Brian Harbart K9 Arny Somerset Borough P.D. 03/15
PA Bruce Keffer K9 Ar-Part North Huntingdon P.D. 06/07
PA Bruce Keffer K9 Bruno North Huntingdon P.D.
PA Bruce Keffer K9 Max North Huntingdon P.D.
PA Bruce Keffer K9 Psudo North Huntingdon P.D.
PA Carl Nagy K9 Thor McKeesport P.D.
PA Chris Gawlas K9 Reno Jefferson Hills P.D. 11/06
PA Connor Craig K9 Rexx McKeesport P.D. 10/05
PA Craig Senz K9 Benzie Edinboro P.D. 11/12
PA Daron Arnott K9 Marty Midland P.D.
PA David Whiteman K9 Kaiser Pittsburgh P.D.
PA David Wilkerson K9 Ringo Penn Hills P.D. 12/10
PA David Wilkinson K9 Falco Penn Hills P.D. 10/03
PA Dominic Slebrinch K9 Satan Penn Hills P.D.
PA Don Myers K9 Rex Evans City P.D. 07/07
PA Ed Lewkowicz K9 Athos Monroeville P.D. 05/06
PA Edgar Mann K9 Cezar Columbia Borough P.D. 12/05
PA Eric Dale K9 Thunder Carlisle P.D. 01/11
PA Eric Eslary K9 Ando Legonier Twp. P.D. 08/09
PA Eric Johnston K9 Bak Cambridge Springs P.D. 11/08
PA Eric Johnston K9 Bak Cambridge Springs P.D. 10/11
PA Eric Wallace K9 Cak Ohio Township P.D. 08/09
PA Erik Grunzig K9 Ande Muhlenberg Twp. P.D.
PA Fran Angert K9 Baton McKeesport P.D. 11/08
PA Franco Angelini K9 Ali Harrisburg P.D. 02/01
PA Franco Angelini K9 Uno Harrisburg P.D. 09/05
PA Franco Angellini K9 Uno Harrisburg P.D.
PA Frank Marks K9 Unto Bethel Park P.D. 01/05
PA Garth Warner K9 Jet Derry Township P.D. 05/06
PA Garth Warner K9 Renko Derry Township P. D. 03/12
PA Garth Warner K9 Rex Derry Township P.D. 10/02
PA Gary Garrison K9 Zeus Warwick Twp. P.D. 07/05
PA Gearld Tallo K9 Grizzly Scranton P.D. 05/12
PA Gerald Tallo K9 Grizzly Scranton P.D. 06/12
PA Gerard Purcell K9 Butkus Penn Hills P.D. 09/89
PA Gerard Purcell K9 Cay Penn Hills P.D. 12/96
PA Gerard Purcell K9 Xero Penn Hills P.D. 02/07
PA Glenn Sipel K9 Bodo Palmer Township P.D. 04/05
PA Greg Nichols K9 Zark Conneaut Lake Regional Police 10/09
PA Guy Truby K9 Cato Borough of Verona P.D-Retired 08/11
PA Harvey Smith K9 King Swissvale P.D.
PA Jack Felicita K9 Ash Pennsylvania State Police
PA James Apgar K9 Bodi Pennridge Regional P.D. 02/10
PA James Fitch K9 Sari Ross Township P.D. 06/04
PA Jeff Frollo K9 Bek Monesson P.D.
PA Jeff Herbst K9 Cent Monroeville P.D. 01/05
PA Jeff Recker K9 Nitro Shannon P.D. 06/13
PA Jeff Webb K9 Nitro Harrisburg International Airport P.D. 06/04
PA Jeri-Lee Spargo K9 Katto Warren County S.O. 09/03
PA Jim Apgar K9 Baron Pennridge Regional P.D.
PA Jim Apgar K9 Niko Pennridge Regional P.D. 05/04
PA Joe Lutkowski K9 Flip Pocono Mountain Regional P.D. 09/13
PA John Hill K9 Axel Allentown P.D. 10/09
PA John Shindledecker K9 Ex Waynesboro P.D. 11/08
PA Justin Marco K9 Marco Elizabeth Twp. P.D. 11/12
PA Kari Bauer K9 Hawk North Huntingdon P.D.
PA Kari Bauer K9 Lazer North Huntingdon P.D.
PA Keith Shephard K9 Art Allegheny County P.D. 07/04
PA Ken Pietras K9 Assan Erie P.D. 02/03
PA Kenneth Kramer K9 Rocky Allentown P.D. 11/00
PA Kermit Unrue K9 Duncan Penn Hills P.D.
PA Lee Temple K9 Tyler Plum Borough P.D. 09/09
PA Leif Henry K9 Falko Allentown P.D. 12/10
PA Lester Smith K9 Andy Bethlehem Township P.D. 04/05
PA Lester Smith K9 Uke Bethlehem Township P.D. 09/05
PA M.G. Morrison K9 Danno Wilkinsburg P.D. 06/98
PA M.G. Morrison K9 Ikko Wilkinsburg P.D. 12/06
PA Matt Nero K9 Kane Pocono MTN Regional P.D. 12/13
PA Matthew Grubb K9 Airus Ross Township PD 08/14
PA Matthew Nero K9 Niko Pocono Mountain Regional P.D. 06/17
PA Michael Crespy K9 Appol Penn Hills P.D.
PA Michael Gerdich K9 Hummel McKeesport P.D.
PA Michael Gerdich K9 Sabbath McKeesport P.D.
PA Michael Potope K9 Axel Wilson Borough P.D. 09/12
PA Michael Sampere K9 Brando York Area Regional P.D. 03/13
PA Mick Markovich K9 Britt Pottstown P.D. 03/05
PA Mike Belak K9 Jerd Mt. Lebanon P.D. 02/11
PA Mike Colberg K9 Jax Monroeville P.D. 03/11
PA Mike Naviglia K9 Merlyn Springdale Twp. P.D. 01/06
PA Milton Mullholland K9 Ranger Pittsburgh City Housing Auth. P.D. 10/07
PA Nancy Mitchell K9 Bear South Waverly Boro P.D. 12/69
PA Nancy Mitchell K9 Buddy Bradford Co. Drug Task Force 12/69
PA Nancy Mitchell K9 Mo South Waverly P.D. 12/69
PA Nancy Mitchell K9 Ted South Waverly Boro P.D. 12/69
PA Pat Moloney K9 Bandit Penn Hills P.D.
PA Pat Moloney K9 Prince Penn Hills P.D.
PA Paul Bodnar K9 Czak Monroeville P.D. 01/12
PA Paul Schawalder K9 Banachek Penn Hills P.D.
PA Paul Schawalder K9 Joker(Kid) Penn Hills P.D.
PA Paul Schawalder K9 Uri Penn Hills P.D.
PA Peter Chuberko K9 Uvo Ross Township PD 08/14
PA Randy Tallon K9 Rudy Beaver Co.S.D.
PA Ray Hrabos K9 Robash Allegheny County P.D. 09/06
PA Richard Skalko K9 Izon Meadville P.D. 07/11
PA Richard Skalko K9 Sinbad Meadville P.D. 04/06
PA Rick Magee K9 Body Northern York County Regional P.D. 06/99
PA Robert Pagane K9 Angel Baldwin Borough P.D. 05/10
PA Roberta Harrigan K9 Corporal McKeesport P.D.
PA Roberta Harrigan K9 Damien McKeesport P.D.
PA Ronald Fukas K9 Cordon Port Authority Transit Police 08/12
PA Scott Lowden K9 Reekon East McKeesport Borough P.D. 04/14
PA Shane Cohick K9 Shadow Carlisle P.D. 01/03
PA Steve Pascarella K9 Brit Monroeville P.D. 08/02
PA Tim Bliss K9 Hari McKeesport P.D. 09/10
PA Tim Bliss K9 Riko McKeesport P.D. 01/07
PA Tim Crane K9 Madchen Pittsburgh P.D. 01/08
PA Tom Proctor K9 Faro Wilkinsburg P.D. 06/05
PA Tom Vaughn K9 Alex Monroeville P.D. 09/05
PA Tom Vaughn K9 Reno Monroeville P.D. 11/04
PA Tom Yonek K9 Xato Castle Shannon P.D. 10/07
PA Valerie Weary K9 Tera Cumberland County S.O. 01/08
PA William Barrett K9 Enno Ross Township P.D. 06/04
PA William Felock K9 Hutch Penn Hills P.D.
PA WIlliam Felock K9 Josh Penn Hills P.D.
PA William K. Black K9 Bart Elizabeth Township P.D.
PA William K. Black K9 Zorro Elizabeth Township P.D.
PA William Polizzotto K9 Ike Springettsbury Twp P.D. 06/10
RI Al DeCristofano K9 Zorro Providence P.D. 08/02
RI Anthony Lucca K9 Brock Rhode Island Department of Corrections 06/16
RI Anthony Lucca K9 Frankie Rhode Island DOC 05/12
RI Craig Fouenier K9 Goliath East Providence P.D. 12/12
RI John Santagata K9 Beny Rhode Island DOC 08/09
RI Stephen Hauser K9 Ferro Rhode Island D.O.C. 12/07
SC Brandon Surratt K9 Hyco Anderson County S.O. 10/15
SC Chris McBee K9 Barry Greenville County S.O. 06/12
SC Chuck Rimer K9 Arizona Greenville P.D. 12/10
SC Conley Jumper K9 Vito Greenville County S.O. 03/07
SC Dale McDorman K9 Blade Beaufort P.D. 07/99
SC Dave Tharp K9 Odie Charleston P.D. 04/14
SC David Brabham K9 Grando Berkeley County S.O. 01/03
SC Derek Loftis K9 Ringo Anderson P.D. 06/06
SC Gary Epling K9 Argos Berkeley County S.O. 09/07
SC George Smith K9 Bosco Port Royal P.D.
SC James Brennan K9 Nitro Charleston County S.O. 05/12
SC John Gardner K9 Meiko Greenville County S.O.
SC Louis Reed K9 Layca Charleston P.D.
SC Mark Evans K9 Ciro Hanahan P.D. 03/13
SC Mary Januszkiewicz K9 Abby Charleston P.D. - Retired 08/15
SC Mary Januszkiewicz K9 Remo Charleston P.D.
SC Rich Caddell K9 Chance York P.D.
SC Scott Cook K9 Niko Berkeley County S.O. 09/07
SC Sean Mizner K9 Cleo Berkeley County S.O. 01/14
SC Steve Balcerzak K9 Dimbo Charleston County S.O. 06/11
SC Tracey Tolson K9 Rex Florence County S.O. 09/07
SC Travis Lanphere K9 Shadow Hanahan P.D. 06/13
SC Wes Barnes K9 Chuck Anderson P.D.
TN Jason Krause K9 Max Milan P.D. 07/08
TN Ricky Wade K9 Vido Henry County S.O. 12/12
TN Scottie Greene K9 Rio Jonesborough P.D. 03/13
TN Tony Hayes K9 Buford Tn Emergency Management Assoc. 06/08
TX Brandon Kramer K9 Bandit Mansfield P.D. 12/16
TX Debra Mullins K9 Ashly Dallas Fire-Rescue Dept. 04/17
TX Jeff Spooner K9 Kitt Montgomery County S.O. 06/93
TX Joe Alejandro K9 Gage Mansfield P.D. 09/12
TX Joe Alejandro K9 Gage Mansfield P.D. 09/12
TX Luis Almonte III K9 Blackjack El Paso County S.O. 07/03
TX Mike Lucas K9 Max El Paso P.D.
TX Ralph Nickels K9 Roy El Paso Independant School Police 01/07
TX Raymond Ryan K9 Arrak Plano P.D.
TX Robert Cooney K9 Robbie El Paso P.D.
TX Tommy Pleasant K9 Heiko Texas State Fire Marshall 12/04
VA B.D. Redifer K9 King Virginia State Police
VA B.D. Redifer K9 Rusty Virginia State Police
VA B.D. Redifer K9 Spike Virginia State Police
VA Brandon Barr K9 Zorro Bristol P.D. 09/12
VA Brian Alexander K9 T.J. Virginia Capitol P.D. 02/03
VA Chris Caldwell K9 Dusty Radford P.D. 06/07
VA Jake Jacobs K9 Bears U. S. Navy
VA Jason Blackburn K9 Zombie Blacksburg P.D. 03/14
VA Jeff Miles K9 Gers Lynchburg Sheriff Office
VA Jeff Wood K9 Apache Fredericksburg P.D. 07/05
VA John Hoover K9 Axl Roanoke P.D. 01/08
VA John Hoover K9 Thor Roanoke P.D.
VA Kelvin Pruett K9 Jack Franklin County S.O. 08/09
VA Kenneth Reese K9 Bear Chincoteague P.D. 11/06
VA Kim Willis K9 Keno Chesapeake Office of Emergency Management/SAR 12/10
VA Kim Willis K9 Kobe Chesapeake Office of Emergency Management/SAR 02/14
VA Kim Willis K9 Tazz Chesapeake Office of Emergency Management/SAR 01/15
VA Kim Willis K9 Two-Way Chesapeake Office of Emergency Management/SAR 07/12
VA M.V. Moore K9 War Virginia State Police
VA Marshall Dowdy K9 Beau Dublin P.D. 01/08
VA R.D. Cox K9 Boca Roanoke P.D. 11/09
VA Robert Kolich III K9 Niko Charlotte County S.O. 02/05
VA Robert Owens K9 Tank Fredericksburg P.D.
VA Roger Gates Jr. K9 Chase Lee County S.O. 07/12
VA Roger Irvin K9 Ruger Appomattox County S.O. 10/11
VA Scott Dunn K9 Carson Giles County S.O. 12/08
VA Will Davis K9 Fargo Virginia State Police 01/09
WA Brad Smith K9 Cyrus Duvall P.D. 04/09
WV Bruce Marshall K9 Ronny Weirton P.D. 06/98
WV Gary Deem K9 Haas Vienna P.D.
WV Glen Kilmer K9 Andy Jefferson County S.O. 02/11
WV Jason Laing K9 Jerro West Virginia State Police
WV Jason Moore K9 Jeff Hurricane P.D. 12/05
WV Michael Mayes K9 Bronson West Virginia State Police
WV Michael Mayes K9 Dak West Virginia State Police
WV Mike Plaso K9 Gero Weirton P.D. 06/07
WV Ron Arthur K9 Bruno West Virginia State Police
WV Terry DiBacco K9 Viktor Weirton P.D. 03/04
WV Terry McComas K9 Shaka West Virginia State Police
WV Warren Elliott K9 Faulk Weirton P.D. 02/05
WV Warren Elliott K9 Zoltan Weirton P.D. 02/06
WI Andrew Foesch K9 Fritz Reedsburg P.D. 04/14
WI Andy Strachota K9 Ali Beaver Dam P.D. 02/10
WI Brad Caddock K9 Justis Brown Deer P.D. 07/12
WI Brian Daugherty K9 Nick Beloit P.D. 05/13
WI Brian Wallander K9 Raider Greenfield P.D. 02/12
WI Chris Lohman K9 Charlie Wisconsin State Patrol 08/13
WI Craig Orlowski K9 Kyra Adams County S.O. 10/10
WI Darryl Drake K9 Della Greenfield P.D. 03/02
WI Darryl Drake K9 Ivan Wisconsin Capital P.D. 09/07
WI Dominic Ciatti K9 Panko Bad River P.D. 06/06
WI Eugene Nagler K9 Duke Milwaukee P.D. 01/14
WI Glen Bishop K9 Darvie Milwaukee P.D. 04/05
WI Henry Bearheart K9 Ferdo Lac Courte Oreilles Conservation Dept. 10/16
WI Jason Whitney K9 Mosely UW Madison P.D. 03/10
WI Jay Johnson K9 Reggie Greenfield P.D.
WI Jay O'Neil K9 Dino Dane County S.O. 11/07
WI Jay O'Neil K9 Thor Dane County S.O. 10/09
WI Jeanne Frost K9 Arco Waupun P.D. 05/08
WI Jeanne Frost K9 Jake Waupun P.D. 06/02
WI Jeanne Frost K9 Nakita Waupun P.D. 01/03
WI Jose Hernandez K9 Iso Milwaukee County DOC 02/14
WI Keith Vance K9 Buddy Vernon County S.O.
WI Miles Enger K9 TJ Dane County S.O. 09/05
WI Scott Lindner K9 Didi Dane County S.O. 09/05
WI Scott Zienkiewicz K9 Badger Greenfield P.D. 10/12
WI Shane Driscoll K9 Rex University of Wisconsin-Madison P.D. 02/15
WI Steve Endries K9 Arkon Fond du Lac P.D.
WI Tim Smith K9 Nero Wisconsin State Patrol 06/14
WI Todd Brehm K9 Ektor Wisconsin State Patrol 05/12
WI Todd Brehm K9 Ella Wisconsin State Patrol 12/14
WI Todd Endl K9 Piwy Dane County S.O. 09/07
WI Tye Howver K9 Ivy Wisconsin State Patrol 01/13
WI William Hammerling K9 Tonto Milwaukee P.D.
ON John Grima K9 Norman OVERT 05/13